20190210.jpg

Alumni

Home
School Calendar
Guide To Incoming Senior High School
How To Request for USN and Password
How to Access Blended Learning Portal (College and Senior High School)
How To View Your Class Schedule
BS Information Technology
BS Computer Science
BS Computer Engineering
BS Electronics Engineering
BS Accountancy
BS Business Administration
BS Psychology
AMA Student Council
Alumni
Mobile Legends Tournament 2019
Contact Us

                 
OFFICIAL LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR GRADUATION (SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL)
                 
  PSA PSA Birth Certificate (photocopy)          
  GM Certificate of Good Moral from previous school (Original)    
  F137 Form 137 from previous school (Original)        
  F138 Form 138, usually called Report Card, from previous school (Original)  
  COC Certificate of Completion of Junior High School (photocopy)    
                 
No. Section Name PSA GM F137 F138 COC Strand
1. XM Abad, Danah Mae A.                ABM
2. ZN Abadier, Jomari A.                STEM
3. ZO Abadier, Shaina Patricia M.                GAS
4. XR Abadines, Jedrick Von R.                ICT-Programming
5. XO Abayari, Mica Vinela M.                GAS
6. XL Abaygar, Joemarie T.                STEM
7. XM Ablir, Precious S.                ABM
8. XP Abrenica, Pinky Rose D.                HUMSS
9. XR Acaylar, Alleah B.                ICT-Programming
10. ZO Adefuin, Earl John C.                GAS
11. ZM Agbada, Michael Patrick B.                ABM
12. XO Agcang, Aileen T.                GAS
13. ZR Aguila, JC Jerick A.                ICT-Programming
14. ZL Aguilar, Jerico Luis D.                STEM
15. ZL Aguinaldo, John Jay Mar V.                STEM
16. ZP Albong, Addie Yvonne A.                HUMSS
17. ZN Albuero, Marc Noah U.                STEM
18. ZR Alcos, Antonio Tradio JR. T.                ICT-Programming
19. XM Alfonso, Lei Alexis D.                ABM
20. ZL Alvarez, Ralph E.                STEM
21. ZO Angeles, Gerald G.                GAS
22. XL Antonio, Heather Nicole M.                STEM
23. XM Apuada, Jesusa Christabelle P.                ABM
24. XP Aquino, Clarish Anne P.                HUMSS
25. XO Arce, Christine Jane V.                GAS
26. XP Arellano, Edrian I.                HUMSS
27. ZR Arroyo, John Stephen O.                ICT-Programming
28. ZM Avenido, Mary Joy O.                ABM
29. XM Bacarisas, Mary Joy N.                ABM
30. ZR Bacsafra, Mark G.                STEM
31. XL Bacube, Ernest Jake A.                STEM
32. ZN Baculanlan Jr., Antonio L.                STEM
33. XM Bagro, Aura Therese Anne T.                ABM
34. XO Balahadia, Trixy May P.                GAS
35. ZO Baņadera, Angelyn G.                GAS
36. ZO Barba, AJ S.                GAS
37. XR Barra, Sheryl Jane L.                ICT-Programming
38. XL Barrozo, Mhicaella M.                STEM
39. ZN Bataan, Rinnalie G.                STEM
40. ZL Bedia, Lindsey Mae O.                STEM
41. XP Bernardino, Niņa Colline C.                HUMSS
42. ZP Beronio, Kristine Joy G.                HUMSS
43. XM Bitanga, Lei Darlin R.                ABM
44. XP Blacer, Angelica A.                HUMSS
45. XO Blasco, Darius Dave A.                GAS
46. ZN Braganza, Racielle J.                STEM
47. XL Branela, Kim Bryan S.                STEM
48. ZO Briņas, Mikaela Elyssa G.                GAS
49. XM Brondia, Colene                 ABM
50. ZL Brosas, Ma. Nollene Agatha S.                STEM
51. XM Bucal, Kirsten Joy H.                ABM
52. XO Buenaseda, Kelly A.                GAS
53. ZR Buison, Annaliza                 ICT-Programming
54. XM Burgos, Neil Raphael E.                ABM
55. XQ Calcetas, Jan Paul N.                ICT-Animation
56. XQ Calcetas, Rayner June King L.                ICT-Animation
57. XO Calinagan, Mark Erwin P.                GAS
58. XL Calupig, Johnmarc B.                STEM
59. XM Camacho, Joyce O.                ABM
60. XM Camarines, Jessa S.                ABM
61. XR Canoy, Jerz Alroanne M.                ICT-Programming
62. ZR Carreon, Angelo V.                ICT-Programming
63. XR Carruthers, Brenan Alan M.                ICT-Programming
64. ZP Caspellan, Jasper Raphael D.                HUMSS
65. ZP Catchillar, John Ian Q.                HUMSS
66. ZN Caya, Richard Christopher M.                STEM
67. XO Ceņidoza, Stephanie Mae Y.                GAS
68. XO Chua, John Emmanuel L.                GAS
69. XM Clavel, Cruella Jane C.                ABM
70. ZM Consebido, Justine Andrea A.                ABM
71. XM Coralde, Keith Marsden R.                ABM
72. ZP Corde, Dan Vincent P.                HUMSS
73. XP Cordez, Ronna B.                HUMSS
74. XR Cornelio, Abigail A.                ICT-Programming
75. ZM Coronado, Den Mark A.                ABM
76. XL Crisostomo, Avegail M.                STEM
77. XR Crisostomo, Pamela B.                ICT-Programming
78. XR Cruz, Micaella S.                ICT-Programming
79. ZN Cubel, Calvince C.                STEM
80. XM Custodio, Jomari B.                ABM
81. XP Custodio, Juan Miguel P.                HUMSS
82. ZM Custodio, Monica Karylle L.                ABM
83. XP Custodio, Vallerie N.                HUMSS
84. ZP Dardo, Ronmark B.                HUMSS
85. XO Dave, Shairys M.                GAS
86. XR De Jesus, Nhicole P.                ICT-Programming
87. ZL De Leon, Laurence Niņo O.                STEM
88. XM De Leon, Queen Rhain I.                ABM
89. XR De Luna, Diether D.                ICT-Programming
90. XR Del Rosario, Michael Gilbert B.                ICT-Programming
91. XL Del Rosario, Von Carlo O.                STEM
92. XP Dela Cruz, Alliza Keith M.                HUMSS
93. ZM Delgado, Jhea Mae N.                ABM
94. XR Deloria, Aleiza Nicca B.                ICT-Programming
95. XO Delos Reyes, CJ E.                GAS
96. XR Delos Santos, Hidiyakie Jhon T.                ICT-Programming
97. ZN Derosales, Rialyn D.                STEM
98. XO Diego, Sean Chambers R.                GAS
99. ZO Diego, Thea Isabel R.                GAS
100. ZR Dimaano, Ronnel L.                ICT-Programming
101. XR Dizon, Jervy C.                ICT-Programming
102. ZO Donasco, Robelyn B.                GAS
103. ZR Dono, Martin Robert R.                ICT-Programming
104. XP Elca, Charles RJ K.                HUMSS
105. ZP Elca, Princess H.                HUMSS
106. XO Eleazar, Ashly Jeanne A.                GAS
107. XL Erejer, Ronnel D.                STEM
108. ZL Escarla, Marianne R.                STEM
109. XL Espiritu, Ella Jane S.                STEM
110. XM Espiritu, Mark Adrian P.                ABM
111. ZP Estepa, Rodel G.                HUMSS
112. XO Estrella, Aaron Joshua O.                GAS
113. ZP Evangelista, Rjay F.                HUMSS
114. XL Faeldin, Kristel G.                STEM
115. XO Falcotilo, Cathlyn Joy G.                GAS
116. XM Felicia, Alfred F.                ABM
117. ZN Fernandez, Ronnie Jr. M.                STEM
118. XM Flores, Daryle Andrea I.                ABM
119. ZL Flores, John Marko V.                STEM
120. ZL Fuentes, Thamaia Jane M.                STEM
121. XO Galan, Sid Romano W.                GAS
122. XP Garbo, Richielyn Andrea L.                HUMSS
123. ZR Garcia, Lance Paulo G.                ICT-Programming
124. ZM Gojar, Lavert Ann A.                ABM
125. XL Gordula, Janelle P.                STEM
126. ZO Gorgonio, Irish B.                GAS
127. XM Grajera, Urika C.                ABM
128. XM Halos, Rael T.                ABM
129. XL Herradura, Mariel P.                STEM
130. ZR Ilagan, Andrea Coleen A.                ICT-Programming
131. ZP Infante, Jerica P.                HUMSS
132. XP Isaac, Kyla Nicolean A.                HUMSS
133. ZR Isles, King David H.                ICT-Programming
134. XM Jaen, Khamille A.                ABM
135. ZM Jalos, Ana Lourdes P.                ABM
136. XP Javier, Lanzel L.                HUMSS
137. XL Jaynar, Miezar N.                STEM
138. XL Jimenez, Harold Irving P.                STEM
139. XO Joaquino, Efrelyn                 GAS
140. ZN Julio, Paul Godwin E.                STEM
141. XL Jumalon, Edrienne Jay S.                STEM
142. ZN Ladanga, Carl Jeremiah P.                STEM
143. ZM Lamis, Alinah L.                ABM
144. XO Laraņo, Jan Anloy C.                GAS
145. ZL Lazanas, Hannah Cristel T.                STEM
146. XM Lazo, Christopher John E.                ABM
147. ZP Lim, Aubrey Nicole M.                HUMSS
148. XR Limjuco, Ralph Jhaywin M.                ICT-Programming
149. XO Lintac, Jiezelle A.                GAS
150. ZL Llabres, Raymart S.                STEM
151. ZR Llarena, Nathaniel R.                ICT-Programming
152. XL Lolong, Bianca Marie C.                STEM
153. ZR Lozanta, Alexander Jesper O.                ICT-Programming
154. XM Lucido, Anne Marian H.                ABM
155. ZM Lunares, Joyce Ann M.                ABM
156. XO Madrid, Jerome S.                GAS
157. ZM Maghari, Angelica Mae F.                ABM
158. XO Malabanan, Ella Mae B.                GAS
159. XL Malicdem, Victoria Jonaah Qianxi B.                STEM
160. ZR Mallari, Jadee Mae F.                ICT-Programming
161. ZM Mallo, Minnie                 ABM
162. XO Maloles, Karlo R.                GAS
163. XO Malto, Jeanella D.                GAS
164. XL Mangulabnan, Reina F.                STEM
165. XO Manuel, Raylyn S.                GAS
166. ZN Manzano, Richmond E.                STEM
167. XR Marquez, Sean Laurence O.                ICT-Programming
168. XR Matibag, Jinky S.                ICT-Programming
169. XR Matrido, Mike Carlo P.                ICT-Programming
170. XL Mendiola, Janella Ralaine N.                STEM
171. XR Mendoza, Almar B.                ICT-Programming
172. ZL Meneses, Jhaniella V.                STEM
173. ZP Merano, Ron Mart M.                HUMSS
174. ZM Mercado, Joemarwin A.                ABM
175. XO Mercado, Nancy S.                GAS
176. XR Miras, Robert B.                ICT-Programming
177. XO Moneda, Ma. Laureen B.                GAS
178. XR Monteseņa, Christian R.                ICT-Programming
179. ZR Monteverde, Ace Millan B.                ICT-Programming
180. ZN Morales, Daniel V.                STEM
181. XM Morato, Allyson Jane A.                ABM
182. XP Moreno, Kate Jenrich U.                HUMSS
183. XL Moster, Emmalyn C.                STEM
184. ZP Movedo, Jasmine O.                HUMSS
185. XM Mulinyawe, John Rancel S.                ABM
186. ZR Nalles, Jan Paula C.                ICT-Programming
187. ZR Napiza, Mark O.                ICT-Programming
188. XR Nario, Jonathan F.                ICT-Programming
189. ZL Natividad, Christian Jorge A.                STEM
190. XP Nierva, Rosette P.                HUMSS
191. XM Nolasco, Alexandra Joyce D.                ABM
192. ZR Noriel, Joshua H.                ICT-Programming
193. XR Oblepias, Francis P.                ICT-Programming
194. ZO Obmerga, Von Erick P.                GAS
195. XO Octavio, Mizzy Anne K.                GAS
196. ZR Oracion, Kobie                 ICT-Programming
197. ZR Ortiz, Dexter B.                ICT-Programming
198. ZM Pabilonia, Andrei C.                ABM
199. ZL Pacis, Rafael Jr. D.                STEM
200. XM Pagbilao, Rechelle C.                ABM
201. XM Pangilinan, Aubrey R.                ABM
202. ZL Paradero, Steven Deniel P.                STEM
203. XL Paran, Paula Faye A.                STEM
204. XL Paroan, Juan Miguel Z.                STEM
205. ZM Patricio, Maria Pamela E.                ABM
206. ZL Pedrigal, John Vincent E.                STEM
207. ZL Pereja, Airman N.                STEM
208. XM Plaza, Shaina Mae S.                ABM
209. ZR Principe Jr., Basilio R.                ICT-Programming
210. ZR Quejano, Joana Myr C.                ICT-Programming
211. ZL Quimpan, Timothy Ian E.                STEM
212. XO Quintela, Baby Rose D.                GAS
213. XO Raby, Melvin V.                GAS
214. ZO Ramos, Ma. Christine N.                GAS
215. XR Rana, Alfredo JR. R.                ICT-Programming
216. ZR Rana, Bryan Adams S.                ICT-Programming
217. XR Rasay, Aron Paul O.                ICT-Programming
218. ZM Rayos, Jayvalyn F.                ABM
219. XM Regillo, Winnuna M.                ABM
220. XM Remo, Pamela Jane C.                ABM
221. XL Reolada, Julie Ricah M.                STEM
222. XP Reyes, Donyell M.                HUMSS
223. XL Riza, Reniel C.                STEM
224. ZP Rizaldo, Hannah S.                HUMSS
225. ZN Roazul, John Joseph S.                STEM
226. XM Robles, Irish Kyla C.                ABM
227. XO Rodrigo, Anzen A.                GAS
228. ZM Rosales, Jimnel A.                ABM
229. XQ Rosano, Nikko D.                ICT-Animation
230. XL Ruazol, Larielyn J.                STEM
231. ZL Sabado, John Harold S.                STEM
232. ZR Sabado, Precella L.                ICT-Programming
233. ZR Sabirola, Ella B.                ICT-Programming
234. XO Sagun, John Carlos O.                GAS
235. ZL Salceda, Mary Demichelle M.                STEM
236. XR Salva, John Carlo S.                ICT-Programming
237. XM San Pedro, Ariza Micaela R.                ABM
238. XP Santiago, Michael John Six J.                HUMSS
239. XM Santos, Mark Joseph A.                ABM
240. ZR Sapungan, Kenz Angelica C.                ICT-Programming
241. XO Sarto, Jayzzen M.                GAS
242. ZP Sedillo, Reynan V.                HUMSS
243. ZM Sogelio, Jessica Ann S.                ABM
244. ZP Suario, Jezralyn A.                HUMSS
245. XP Sudario, Rose Lyn L.                HUMSS
246. XL Sune, Jerick T.                STEM
247. XM Sune, Mark Anthony T.                ABM
248. ZM Tagala, Rochelle B.                ABM
249. XP Taleon, Rambert B.                HUMSS
250. XO Tanyag, Shun Darius A.                GAS
251. ZO Tatel, Jimuel J.                GAS
252. ZO Tena, Christopher Zen C.                GAS
253. ZP Tica, Michelle                 HUMSS
254. ZL Tina, Roldan S.                STEM
255. XP Tobias, Marco T.                HUMSS
256. XO Togado, Jessica Denise D.                GAS
257. XO Tordecillas, Rhea Marie A.                GAS
258. ZM Tubelliza, Shiena Andrea B.                ABM
259. XL Ubaldo, Jessa May D.                STEM
260. XQ Urbina, Richmond Ean Redd D.                ICT-Animation
261. XP Urbiso, Ma. Airis M.                HUMSS
262. XQ Urma, Jeshimiel C.                ICT-Animation
263. XL Valdopeņas, Lex Jethro C.                STEM
264. ZR Valencia, Adrian N.                ICT-Programming
265. ZM Vertudez, Jan Mariz R.                ABM
266. ZM Villamayor, Evander Aero B.                ABM
267. XL Villamin, Trisha Mae G.                STEM
268. ZR Villanueva, John Paulo E.                ICT-Programming
269. XL Villaran, Mark John L.                STEM
270. ZP Villareal, Paula Mae G.                HUMSS
271. ZM Villarino, Denielle Rose R.                ABM
272. ZM Walo, Zhaira Mhariz R.                ABM