16807578_1567760529908558_2708930412552884904_n.jpg

AMA Student Council

Home
Guide To Incoming Senior High School
Senior High School
Change OEd Password
AMAtxt
BS Information Technology
BS Computer Science
BS Computer Engineering
BS Electronics Engineering
BS Accountancy
BS Business Administration
BS Psychology
AMA Student Council
Sportsfest (SY 2017-2018)
Gray
White
Maroon
Black
Team Standing
Alumni
Download Forms
Contact Us
College Student Council Officers (SY 2017-2018)

Position
Name
Facebook Account
President
John Roneil Racoma (BS Electronics Engineering)
Vice-President
Lou Andrei Rabanzo (BS Computer Engineering)
Secretary
Vincer Manila (BS Information Technology)
Treasurer
Jerwyn Carlo Bonza (BS Business Administration)
Auditor
Geoneil Nicodemus (BS Accountancy)
PsyManAcc Representative
Jolina Katigbak (BS Business Administration)
ACCESS Representative
Starr Ladroma (BS Computer Engineering)
CSS Representative
Alyssa Umanos (BS Information Technology)

Senior High School Student Council Officers (SY 2017-2018)

Position
Name
Facebook Account
President
Shanaiah Deanne V. Delgado
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
Vice-President
Laurenz B. Cruz
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Secretary
Clarisse Ann G. Barcenas
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Treasurer
Mikaela Genesis A. Badillo
Humanities and Social Sciences (HUMSS)
Auditor
Maria Millienne P. Maglapuz
Humanities and Social Sciences (HUMSS)
P. I. O.
Marielle Mae T. Burbos
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
 
Princess Jane N. Manalo
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
Peace Officers
Erika Rose M. Alejar
Accountancy, Business and Management (ABM)
 
Jamlech Iram N. Gojo Cruz
Science, Technology, Engineering and Mathematics (STEM)
STEM Representative
Grade 11
Heather Nicole M. Antonio
 
STEM Representative
Grade 12
Andrei Lenard R. Zaide
 
ABM Representative
Grade 11
Denmark A. Coronado
 
ABM Representative
Grade 12
Alondra Jeannet O. Lozanta
 
ICT Representative
Grade 11
Joana Myr C. Quejano
 
ICT Representative
Grade 12
Chezka Andrea A. Menancio
 
HUMSS Representative
Grade 11
Kyla Nicolean A. Isaac
 
HUMSS Representative
Grade 12
Paola Rosalinda S. Sotto
 
GAS Representative
Grade 11
Baby Rose D. Quintela
 
GAS Representative
Grade 12
Ronald Daniel L. Silang
 

   

amaeslogograybackground.jpg